Freeeth.Win - Info freeeth.win

freeeth.win receives about 1,950 unique visitors and 2,145 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,242.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freeeth.win is ranked number 211,656 in the world and 0.00039% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 173.212.248.219. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 37 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freeeth.win in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is freeeth.win?

2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
58,500
Pages per Visit:
1.10
Daily Pageviews:
2,145
Alexa Rank:
211,656 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00039%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 11.9%12.7%74629
Brazil 8.9%8.6%51571
Indonesia 7.5%7.3%30815
Nigeria 7.2%7.3%17901
Russian Federation 6.1%6.0%116622
Thailand 4.6%4.5%26922
United States 4.1%4.0%522906
Venezuela 3.3%3.2%19275
Bangladesh 3.2%3.2%18089
Egypt 2.6%2.5%37396
Pakistan 2.5%2.5%47522
Turkey 2.5%2.5%76088
Azerbaijan 2.0%1.9%43098
Ukraine 1.6%1.5%68704
Morocco 1.5%1.5%26776
Algeria 1.2%1.3%38113
Tunisia 1.0%0.9%26469
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1.0%1.0%12257
Viet Nam 0.9%0.9%80756
Iraq 0.6%0.6%23045

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freeeth.win
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush freeeth.win
SEMrush
Domain:
  freeeth.win
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is freeeth.win?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freeeth.win can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3.37
Monthly Revenue:
$101.10
Yearly Revenue:
$1,230.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 86$0.98
India 272$0.44
Nigeria 157$0.41
Brazil 184$0.33
Russian Federation 129$0.26
Thailand 97$0.24
Indonesia 157$0.19
Bangladesh 69$0.09
Azerbaijan 41$0.07
Turkey 54$0.06
Pakistan 54$0.06
Venezuela 69$0.05
Ukraine 32$0.04
Egypt 54$0.04
Algeria 28$0.03
Iraq 13$0.02
Morocco 32$0.02
Tunisia 19$0.02
Viet Nam 19$0.01
Bosnia and Herzegovina 21$0.01

How much money do freeeth.win lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.52
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$15.57
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$189.44
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
256
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
7,676
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
93,387
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 15$0.18
India 76$0.12
Indonesia 91$0.11
Brazil 11$0.02
Pakistan 17$0.02
Russian Federation 8$0.02
Thailand 6$0.01
Azerbaijan 7$0.01
Nigeria 3$0.01
Ukraine 4$0.01
Turkey 4$0.00
Egypt 3$0.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina 4$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Iraq 1$0.00
Venezuela 2$0.00
Algeria 1$0.00
Viet Nam 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00

How much is freeeth.win worth?

Website Value:
$1,242.78

Where is freeeth.win hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
173.212.248.219
ASN:
AS51167 
ISP:
Contabo GmbH 
Server Location:

Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 173.212.248.219

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does freeeth.win load?

Average Load Time:
(3460 ms) 20 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

freeeth.win supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: freeeth.win
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: cPanel, Inc. Certification Authority
Valid from: Nov 14 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Feb 12 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

freeeth.win does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3528
Mname ns1.contabo.net
Rname hostmaster.contabo.de
Serial Number 2017111401
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.freeeth.win 3528
A 173.212.248.219 3528
NS ns1.contabo.net 3527
NS ns2.contabo.net 3527
NS ns3.contabo.net 3527

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 37 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freeeth.win in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freeeth.win widget